KQBĐ

02:00 - 22/04 32
SCTV15
02:00 - 23/04 32
SCTV15
ON Football
01:45 - 22/04 33
H1: 0-1
ON Football
ON Football
23:30 - 22/04 33
ON Football
ON Football
01:45 - 23/04 33
ON Football
ON Sports News
00:30 - 22/04 30
H1: 1-1
ON Sports News
00:15 - 22/04 30
ON Sports
02:00 - 22/04 30
ON Sports
FPT Play, VTV5
20:00 - 22/04 Bảng B
Japan U23

vs

South Korea U23
FPT Play, VTV5
FPT Play, VTV CT, VTV5 TNB
20:00 - 22/04 Bảng B
UAE U23

vs

China U23
FPT Play, VTV CT, VTV5 TNB
FPT Play, VTV5
22:30 - 22/04 Bảng C
Saudi Arabia U23

vs

Iraq U23
FPT Play, VTV5
FPT Play, VTV5 TNB
22:30 - 22/04 Bảng C
U23 Thái Lan

vs

Tajikistan U23
FPT Play, VTV5 TNB
FPT Play
22:30 - 23/04 Bảng D
Kuwait U23

vs

U23 Malaysia
FPT Play
FPT Play
22:30 - 23/04 Bảng D
Uzbekistan U23

vs

U23 Việt Nam
FPT Play
22:00 - 23/04 34

Tạm dừng

 
FPT Play
22:30 - 23/04 Bảng D
Uzbekistan U23

vs

U23 Việt Nam
FPT Play
00:00 - 22/04 30
Casa Pia AC

1 - 2

H1: 1-1
 
02:30 - 22/04 30

3 - 0

Vitoria de Guimaraes
H1: 2-0
 
02:15 - 23/04 30
Farense

vs

 
02:00 - 22/04 3
 
02:00 - 22/04 3
H1: 1-0
 
04:30 - 22/04 3
 
04:30 - 22/04 3
 
01:30 - 22/04 12
Chacarita Juniors

2 - 1

Agropecuario
H1: 0-1
 
02:00 - 22/04 12
Aldosivi

0 - 0

Nueva Chicago
H1: 0-0
 
02:00 - 22/04 12
Gimnasia y Tiro

0 - 0

CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
H1: 0-0
 
04:30 - 22/04 12
Atletico Rafaela

1 - 2

San Telmo
H1: 0-0
 
06:00 - 22/04 12
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

2 - 0

Deportivo Moron 1
H1: 0-0
 
01:00 - 23/04 12
Deportivo Maipu

vs

Atletico Guemes
 
01:00 - 23/04 12
Almirante Brown

vs

Brown de Adrogue
 
07:10 - 23/04 12
Quilmes

vs

Patronato de Parana
 
00:00 - 23/04 30
Nacional

vs

Benfica B
 
04:00 - 22/04 1
 
23:10 - 22/04 Khác
Al Ain

vs

Hajer FC Al-Hasa
 
23:25 - 22/04 Khác
Ohod

vs

Al Safa
 
00:45 - 23/04 Khác
Al-Taraji Club

vs

 
22:50 - 23/04 Khác

vs

Al Jandal
 
23:30 - 23/04 Khác
Al Orobah FC

vs

Al Kholood
 
01:00 - 23/04 35
Jong AZ Alkmaar

vs

VVV-Venlo
 
01:00 - 23/04 35
Jong PSV

vs

Jong FC Utrecht
 
00:00 - 23/04 31
Umraniyespor

vs

Kocaelispor
 
FPT Play
22:30 - 23/04 Bảng D
Uzbekistan U23

vs

U23 Việt Nam
FPT Play
01:30 - 22/04 13
Argentino de Quilmes

3 - 0

Villa San Carlos 1
H1: 1-0
 
01:30 - 22/04 13
Sacachispas FC 1

0 - 3

CA Excursionistas
H1: 0-1
 
04:15 - 22/04 13
CA Ferrocarril Midland

1 - 0

Dock Sud 1
H1: 0-0
 
21:00 - 22/04 19
ZED FC

vs

El Gounah
 
00:00 - 23/04 19
Al-Ittihad Alexandria

vs

Ismaily SC
 
00:00 - 23/04 19
El Dakhleya

vs

Future FC
 
21:00 - 23/04 19
Smouha SC

vs

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
 
01:30 - 22/04 9
River Plate

2 - 2

Club Atletico Progreso
H1: 1-1
 
00:15 - 22/04 4
Bodo/Glimt

1 - 1

Molde
H1: 1-0
 
FPT Play
17:00 - 23/04 CKKV
Al-Nahda

vs

Al-Ahed
FPT Play
23:00 - 23/04 2
Skeid

vs

Raufoss
 
03:00 - 22/04 1
York United FC

0 - 3

Forge FC
H1: 0-1
 
02:00 - 22/04 9
Palestino 2

2 - 2

Universidad de Chile 1
H1: 1-1
 
04:30 - 22/04 9
Union Espanola

5 - 3

Deportes Copiapo 1
H1: 3-1
 
07:00 - 22/04 9
Cobreloa

0 - 3

Audax Italiano
H1: 0-2
 
04:30 - 22/04 9
Club Deportes Limache

2 - 2

Santiago Wanderers 1
H1: 2-0
 
05:00 - 23/04 9
Barnechea

vs

Union San Felipe
 
07:30 - 23/04 9
La Serena

vs

Deportes Santa Cruz
 
07:30 - 23/04 9
Universidad de Concepcion

vs

Curico Unido
 
HT - 22/04 32
 
00:00 - 22/04 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa

0 - 3

FC Jazz
H1: 0-1
 
06:00 - 22/04 19

2 - 1

Puntarenas FC
H1: 1-1
 
07:00 - 22/04 19
AD Municipal Liberia

3 - 1

H1: 1-0
 
08:15 - 22/04 19
 
04:00 - 22/04 16
Xinabajul

2 - 0

Antigua Guatemala
H1: 1-0
 
04:00 - 22/04 16
Club Xelaju

1 - 0

Mixco
H1: 1-0
 
04:00 - 22/04 16
Coatepeque

0 - 4

CSD Municipal
H1: 0-4
 
04:00 - 22/04 16
Coban Imperial

3 - 3

Guastatoya
H1: 1-1
 
04:00 - 22/04 16
Comunicaciones FC

1 - 3

Deportivo Achuapa
H1: 0-1
 
ToFi - 22/04 16
Deportivo Malacateco

0 - 1

Deportivo Zacapa
H1: 0-1
 
02:00 - 22/04 18
 
04:10 - 22/04 18
 
06:20 - 22/04 18
 
08:30 - 22/04 18
 
04:00 - 23/04 18
Fortaleza FC

vs

 
06:10 - 23/04 18
Chico FC

vs

Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
 
08:20 - 23/04 18
Deportivo Pasto

vs

 
03:30 - 22/04 12
Real Santander

2 - 3

Boca Juniors de Cali
H1: 0-3
 
00:15 - 22/04 30
Arda Kardzhali

2 - 3

PFC CSKA-Sofia
H1: 2-1
 
21:00 - 22/04 29
CSKA 1948 II

vs

Marek Dupnitsa
 
21:00 - 22/04 29
Septemvri Sofia

vs

Dunav Ruse
 
18:30 - 22/04 7
Guangzhou

vs

Wuxi Wugou FC
 
00:30 - 22/04 31
Rijeka

3 - 0

H1: 0-0
 
22:00 - 22/04 31
Rudes

vs

NK Varazdin
 
18:00 - 22/04 30
Van

vs

FC Alashkert
 
20:00 - 22/04 30
West Armenia

vs

 
20:00 - 23/04 30
BKMA

vs

Shirak
 
22:00 - 23/04 30
Urartu FC

vs

FC Noah
 
07:00 - 22/04 16
Cruz Azul

2 - 2

Atlas
H1: 1-2
 
19:00 - 22/04 Khác
Andranik

vs

BKMA II
 
19:00 - 22/04 Khác
FC Syunik

vs

Onor
 
19:00 - 23/04 Khác
FC Alashkert II

vs

Gandzasar
 
02:30 - 22/04 12
Atletico Grau

1 - 2

FBC Melgar
H1: 0-1
 
03:00 - 23/04 12
Comerciantes Unidos

vs

Alianza Atletico
 
04:30 - 22/04 14
Tacuary

4 - 4

H1: 3-1
 
07:00 - 22/04 14
Nacional Asuncion

0 - 1

Olimpia
H1: 0-0
 
04:15 - 23/04 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo

vs

Pastoreo FC
 
06:30 - 23/04 3
Deportivo Santani

vs

Club Sportivo Carapegua
 
17:00 - 22/04 25
FC Minaj

vs

Rukh Lviv
 
19:30 - 22/04 25
Metalist 1925

vs

FC Obolon Kyiv
 
22:00 - 22/04 25
 
01:15 - 23/04 31
Thun

vs

Sion
 
00:00 - 23/04 4
Elfsborg

vs

Kalmar FF
 
00:00 - 23/04 4
Orebro SK

vs

Varbergs BoIS FC
 
19:00 - 22/04 8
Aragvi Dusheti

vs

Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
19:00 - 22/04 8
FC Gareji 1960

vs

FC Kolkheti Khobi
 
20:00 - 22/04 8
WIT Georgia Tbilisi

vs

Sioni Bolnisi
 
21:00 - 22/04 8
Dinamo Tbilisi II

vs

Shturmi
 
22:00 - 22/04 8
Spaeri

vs

FC Rustavi
 
01:00 - 23/04 29
Gyori ETO

vs

Szeged 2011
 
01:15 - 22/04 32
Koper

0 - 0

NK Bravo
H1: 0-0
 
00:00 - 22/04 3
IA Akranes

5 - 1

Fylkir 1
H1: 1-0
 
02:15 - 22/04 3

4 - 1

Breidablik
H1: 2-1
 
01:45 - 23/04 9
Sligo Rovers

vs

Galway United FC
 
01:45 - 23/04 24
Derry City

vs

St. Patrick's Athletic
 
01:45 - 23/04 24
Shelbourne

vs

Shamrock Rovers
 
00:00 - 23/04 29
Warta Poznan

vs

Stal Mielec
 
23:00 - 23/04 29
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

vs

Stal Rzeszow
 
23:00 - 23/04 29
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

vs

GKS Tychy 71
 
00:00 - 22/04 31
Decic Tuzi

2 - 0

OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
H1: 0-0
 
00:00 - 22/04 31
Jezero

3 - 1

Buducnost Podgorica
H1: 2-1
 

Không có trận đấu nào